EN
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
118303152627
2
NK ADRIATIC
127141817122
3
NK PRIMORAC
115242112917
4
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
95131815316
5
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
9342129313
6
NK PRIMORAC BNM
94052114712
7
NK DALMATINAC (C)
103251317-411
8
NK VODICE
112271130-198
9
NK GOŠK KG
10037632-263
9. rujan 2018.18:00SPLIT NK ADRIATIC
FILIP ERCEGOVIĆ|1;JAN MOROVIĆ|1;DUJE GRČIĆ|1
3:1
NK GOŠK KGANTONIO GRBEŠA|1
9. rujan 2018.13:00STOBREČ NK Primorac
2:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
9. rujan 2018.13:30VODICE NK VODICE
1:1
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
9. rujan 2018.13:30ZADAR NK ZADAR s.d.d.
3:1
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
16. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
2:1
NK PRIMORAC BNM
16. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
0:0
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
16. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:1
NK PRIMORAC
16. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
4:1
NK VODICE
23. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC
6:0
NK GOŠK KG
23. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
JERE ERCEG|1
1:3
NK ADRIATICLUKA MATANOVIĆ|1;FILIP ERCEGOVIĆ|1;ANTE ZOKO|1
23. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
23. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
2:0
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
27. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:0
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
28. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK KG
0:1
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
28. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
2:0
NK PRIMORAC BNM
28. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC
5:0
NK VODICE
7. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
0:0
NK PRIMORAC
7. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
3:0
NK ADRIATIC
7. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
- : -
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
8. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
1:1
NK GOŠK KG
14. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK KG
0:0
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
3:3
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC
3:2
NK PRIMORAC BNM
14. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:5
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
21. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
6:0
NK GOŠK KG
21. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
0:3
NK ADRIATICJOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|1;PETAR DURAN|1;FILIP ERCEGOVIĆ|1
21. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
4:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
22. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
6:2
NK VODICE
28. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK KG
1:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
28. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
2:0
NK ADRIATIC
28. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC
1:3
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
28. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:1
NK PRIMORAC BNM
4. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
5:1
NK GOŠK KG
4. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
1:0
NK VODICE
4. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
1:1
NK PRIMORAC
4. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
Ante Matijaš|1;ag|1
0:2
NK ADRIATIC
11. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK KG
Varnica|1;|;|
1:3
NK ADRIATICErcegović|1;Duran|1;Matijaš|1
11. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
1:0
NK PRIMORAC
11. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
- : -
NK VODICE
11. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
1:3
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
18. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
- : -
RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
18. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
4:2
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
18. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
2:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
18. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC
1:2
NK ADRIATICMatanović|1;Ercegović|1
25. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Matijaš|1;Jurko|1
2:1
NK VODICE
25. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
2:1
NK PRIMORAC BNM
25. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK KG
- : -
NK PRIMORAC
25. studeni 2018.12 NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2. prosinac 2018. NK PRIMORAC BNM
- : -
NK DALMATINAC (C)
2. prosinac 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
6:0
NK ADRIATIC
2. prosinac 2018. NK VODICE
2:1
NK PRIMORAC
29. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT s.d.d.
6:1
NK GOŠK KG
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
NK ADRIATIC
17140354144042
2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1513113352840
3
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1412025294336
4
RNK SPLIT
1411214334035
5
HRNK ZMAJ
16111436191734
6
NK JUNAK
1694329121731
7
NK PRIMORAC (S)
16100636231330
8
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1682636171926
9
NK DUGOPOLJE
1772833231023
10
NK NERETVA
166281526-1120
11
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
146081428-1418
12
NK JADRAN LP
1550102331-815
13
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1550101835-1715
14
NK OMLADINAC
1642101444-3014
15
NK VODICE
1633102239-1712
16
NK GOŠK (KG)
1521121262-507
17
NK DALMATINAC (C)
131210927-185
18
NK NERETVANAC
1710161274-623
28. kolovoz 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:4
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
2:1
NK ADRIATICJERE MANDUŠIĆ|1
28. kolovoz 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:5
NK PRIMORAC (S)
28. kolovoz 2018. NK NERETVA
2:0
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
28. kolovoz 2018. RNK SPLIT
7:0
NK VODICE
28. kolovoz 2018. NK JADRAN LP
0:1
NK JUNAK
28. kolovoz 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:4
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:2
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
2:4
NK OMLADINAC
1. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
0:2
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK JADRAN LP
1. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:5
RNK SPLIT
1. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
0:3
NK NERETVA
1. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
- : -
NK GOŠK (KG)
1. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JERE MANDUŠIĆ|2;LUKA BOTIĆ|1;JAN MOROVIĆ|1
4:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)KARLO KURTIN|1
1. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
5:1
HRNK ZMAJ
2. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
3:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
25. kolovoz 2018. NK VODICE
0:3
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
4. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:2
NK DUGOPOLJE
4. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:3
NK ADRIATICJOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|1;LUKA BOTIĆ|1;JOSIP PROLIĆ|
4. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
1:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
4. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
2:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
4. rujan 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:3
NK JUNAK
5. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
3:1
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
5. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
1:2
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
7. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:0
NK NERETVANAC
8. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
4:0
NK NERETVANAC
8. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
1:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
8. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
3:3
NK OMLADINAC
8. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:6
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
8. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:1
NK JADRAN LP
8. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:0
RNK SPLIT
8. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|1;DUJE GRČIĆ|1;JAN MOROVIĆ|1
3:0
NK NERETVA
8. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
2:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
8. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
3:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
13. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:0
NK VODICE
15. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
2:2
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
15. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
0:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
15. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
0:5
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
15. rujan 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
3:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
15. rujan 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:4
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
15. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:4
NK JUNAK
15. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
3:0
NK ADRIATIC
15. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
6:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
22. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
0:0
NK JUNAK
22. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
9:0
NK NERETVANAC
22. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
22. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
2:1
NK OMLADINAC
22. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1:0
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
22. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JERE MANDUŠIĆ|2;JOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|1
3:0
NK JADRAN LP
22. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:1
RNK SPLIT
22. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
4:1
NK NERETVA
22. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
3:3
NK GOŠK (KG)
29. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:7
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
29. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
1:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
29. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
1:0
HRNK ZMAJ
29. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
3:1
NK DUGOPOLJE
29. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:3
NK PRIMORAC (S)
29. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
2:3
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
29. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
2:2
NK VODICE
30. rujan 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
LUKA BRADARIĆ|1;PETAR VUKO|1;DUJE ŠKUGOR|1
3:4
NK ADRIATICJOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|2;ANTE ZOKO|1;JERE MANDUŠIĆ|1
8. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:4
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
6. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
5:0
NK VODICE
6. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:2
NK JUNAK
6. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:4
NK PRIMORAC (S)
6. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
6. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|2;JERE MANDUŠIĆ|1;LUKA BOTIĆ|1;TIN JUKIĆ-PELADIĆ|1
5:0
NK OMLADINAC
6. listopad 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:2
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
6. listopad 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
3:2
NK JADRAN LP
6. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:1
RNK SPLIT
6. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
1:0
NK NERETVA
11. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
- : -
NK DALMATINAC (C)
11. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
4:0
HRNK ZMAJ
13. listopad 2018. NK NERETVA
0:5
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
13. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
7:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
13. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:5
NK DUGOPOLJE
13. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:6
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
13. listopad 2018. NK JUNAK
3:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
13. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
14. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:5
NK ADRIATICJOSIP GLAVOVIĆ|2;JERE MANDUŠIĆ|1;IVAN ZEC|1;PAOLO RADOVANČIĆ|1;|
20. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
2:1
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
20. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
2:0
NK VODICE
20. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
0:0
NK JUNAK
20. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JAN MOROVIĆ|2;PAOLO RADOVANČIĆ|2;JOSIP PROLIĆ|1;MARIO ROGULJ|1
6:0
NK NERETVANAC
20. listopad 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
20. listopad 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
1:0
NK OMLADINAC
20. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:5
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
20. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
1:2
NK JADRAN LP
20. listopad 2018. NK NERETVA
0:4
RNK SPLIT
27. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
1:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
27. listopad 2018. NK JADRAN LP
4:0
NK NERETVA
27. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
9:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
27. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
27. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:5
HRNK ZMAJ
27. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:7
NK DUGOPOLJE
27. listopad 2018. NK JUNAK
1:2
NK ADRIATICRENETO KRAK|1;ANTE ZOKO|
27. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
27. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
4:3
NK PRIMORAC (S)
2. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
2. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1:0
NK NERETVA
3. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1:3
NK PRIMORAC (S)
3. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:0
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
3. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
JAN MOROVIĆ|2;NIKOLA PERVAN |2;JERE MANDUŠIĆ|1;ANTE ZOKO|1;PAOLO RADOVANČIĆ|1
7:2
NK VODICE
3. studeni 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:2
NK JUNAK
3. studeni 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
4:0
NK NERETVANAC
3. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
3. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
3:0
NK JADRAN LP
10. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
0:2
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
10. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
- : -
RNK SPLIT
10. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:3
NK NERETVA
10. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
3:4
NK GOŠK (KG)
10. studeni 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:3
NK DALMATINAC (C)
10. studeni 2018. NK JUNAK
0:1
HRNK ZMAJ
10. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK DUGOPOLJE
10. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:3
NK ADRIATICMandušić|3;|;|
10. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
4:0
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
17. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
0:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
17. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Mandušić|3
3:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
17. studeni 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
4:2
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
17. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
1:1
HRNK ZMAJ
17. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:1
NK JUNAK
17. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
1:3
NK NERETVANAC
17. studeni 2018. NK NERETVA
1:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
17. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
0:0
NK OMLADINAC
17. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
- : -
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
24. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
24. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
2:1
NK JADRAN LP
24. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
- : -
RNK SPLIT
24. studeni 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:2
NK NERETVA
24. studeni 2018. NK JUNAK
8:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
24. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
2:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
24. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
0:2
HRNK ZMAJ
24. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:1
NK DUGOPOLJE
24. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1:0
NK ADRIATIC
1. prosinac 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
0:3
NK ADRIATICBotić|2;Pervan|1
1. prosinac 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1. prosinac 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
0:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
1. prosinac 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1. prosinac 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:3
NK VODICE
1. prosinac 2018. NK NERETVA
1:1
NK JUNAK
1. prosinac 2018. RNK SPLIT
8:0
NK NERETVANAC
1. prosinac 2018. NK JADRAN LP
3:4
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1. prosinac 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
9:0
NK OMLADINAC
8. prosinac 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Mandušić|2
2:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
7. prosinac 2018. NK JADRAN LP
4:1
NK NERETVANAC
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
NK ZADAR d.d.
15141056114543
2
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1513114163540
3
NK ADRIATIC
17115158164238
4
RNK SPLIT
1410224783932
5
NK PRIMORAC (S)
1683552322027
6
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1583430171327
7
NK GOŠK KG
158343325827
8
NK JUNAK
168352821727
9
HRNK ZMAJ
1674549292025
10
NK NERETVA
166282438-1420
11
NK OMLADINAC
155551529-1420
12
NK DALMATINAC (C)
134632217518
13
NK VODICE
165292126-517
14
NK JADRAN LP
1532101633-1711
15
NK DUGOPOLJE
1731132157-3610
16
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1620142068-486
17
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1411121042-324
18
NK NERETVANAC
1702151078-682
28. kolovoz 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
7:1
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
Stipe Čović|1
1:6
NK ADRIATICFabijan Blažević |3;Valentin Prenkpalaj|2;Ante Maretić|1
28. kolovoz 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
1:4
NK ZADAR d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. NK GOŠK KG
2:2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
28. kolovoz 2018. NK NERETVA
0:1
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
28. kolovoz 2018. RNK SPLIT
2:1
NK VODICE
28. kolovoz 2018. NK JADRAN LP
2:2
NK JUNAK
28. kolovoz 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:1
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
28. kolovoz 2018. NK OMLADINAC
3:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:1
NK OMLADINAC
1. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
0:3
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
1:0
NK JADRAN LP
1. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1:0
RNK SPLIT
1. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
8:0
NK NERETVA
1. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
- : -
NK GOŠK KG
1. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Fabijan Blažević|2
2:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
1. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:6
HRNK ZMAJ
2. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
6:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
25. kolovoz 2018. NK VODICE
2:4
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
4. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
3:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
4. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK KG
Neno Zekić|1
1:3
NK ADRIATICToni Blažević|1;Vito Vušković|1;Josip Šimunović|1
4. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
0:4
NK ZADAR d.d.
4. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
3:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
4. rujan 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:0
NK JUNAK
5. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
9:1
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
5. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
0:3
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
7. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
3:1
NK NERETVANAC
8. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
6:0
NK NERETVANAC
8. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
5:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
8. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK OMLADINAC
8. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
4:0
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
8. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
4:2
NK JADRAN LP
8. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:3
NK GOŠK KG
8. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
2:2
NK DALMATINAC (C)
9. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
2:0
RNK SPLIT
9. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Toni Mršić|1;Fabijan Blažević|1
2:3
NK NERETVAMirko Sušak|2;Ante Jurković|1
13. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:1
NK VODICE
15. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
7:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
15. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
1:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
15. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
Bepo Božić|1;Filip Kukić|1
2:2
NK ADRIATICMarin Duje Buličić|1;Fabijan Blažević|1
15. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
0:5
NK ZADAR d.d.
15. rujan 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
0:2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
15. rujan 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:4
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
15. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:3
NK JUNAK
15. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
3:0
NK GOŠK KG
22. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1:6
NK JUNAK
22. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
5:0
NK NERETVANAC
22. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
4:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
22. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
6:1
NK OMLADINAC
22. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
2:1
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
22. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
LUKA VUJNOVAC|1;Fabijan Blažević|1
2:0
NK JADRAN LP
22. rujan 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:7
RNK SPLIT
22. rujan 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
1:1
NK NERETVA
22. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
2:2
NK GOŠK KG
27. rujan 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:5
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
29. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
29. rujan 2018. NK JUNAK
1:0
NK VODICE
30. rujan 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
MATE ANTUNOVIĆ|2;ROKO BRAJKOVIĆ|1
3:3
NK ADRIATICFABIJAN BLAŽEVIĆ|1;VALENTIN PRENKPALAJ|1;ANTE MARETIĆ|1
30. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK KG
4:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
30. rujan 2018. NK NERETVA
1:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
30. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
6:0
HRNK ZMAJ
30. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN LP
1:2
NK DUGOPOLJE
8. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:7
NK ZADAR d.d.
6. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1:2
NK VODICE
6. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
2:0
NK JUNAK
6. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
2:6
NK PRIMORAC (S)
6. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
3:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
6. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
FABIJAN BLAŽEVIĆ|1
1:1
NK OMLADINAC
6. listopad 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:1
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
6. listopad 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
2:0
NK JADRAN LP
6. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:4
RNK SPLIT
6. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK KG
5:3
NK NERETVA
11. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
- : -
NK DALMATINAC (C)
13. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
5:1
NK GOŠK KG
13. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
1:0
HRNK ZMAJ
13. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
3:2
NK DUGOPOLJE
13. listopad 2018. NK JUNAK
2:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
13. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
13. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:8
NK ZADAR d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK NERETVA
4:2
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:6
NK ADRIATICFABIJAN BLAŽEVIĆ|2;ANTE MARETIĆ|2;DUJE BULIČIĆ|1;VITO VUŠKOVIĆ|1
20. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
1:1
NK VODICE
20. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
2:0
NK JUNAK
20. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
FABIJAN BLAŽEVIĆ|3;RINO JUGINOVIĆ|1;LUKA MARKOV|1;VITO VUŠKOVIĆ|1;VALENTIN PRENKPALAJ|1;DUJE BULIČIĆ|1
8:1
NK NERETVANACJOZEF LEKAJ|1;|;|;|;|;|
20. listopad 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
20. listopad 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
5:1
NK OMLADINAC
20. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
2:1
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
20. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK KG
1:0
NK JADRAN LP
20. listopad 2018. NK NERETVA
0:2
RNK SPLIT
21. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
0:3
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
27. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
5:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
27. listopad 2018. NK JADRAN LP
1:4
NK NERETVA
27. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
2:0
NK GOŠK KG
27. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
27. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:3
HRNK ZMAJ
27. listopad 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:4
NK DUGOPOLJE
27. listopad 2018. NK JUNAK
INO VUKO|1;FABIJAN BLAŽEVIĆ|1;VALENTIN PRENKPALAJ|1
0:3
NK ADRIATIC
27. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
1:3
NK ZADAR d.d.
27. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
4:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
3. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1:6
NK PRIMORAC (S)
3. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
2:0
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
3. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Toni Blažević|1;MARKO ĐONLIĆ|1;VITO VUŠKOVIĆ|1
3:1
NK VODICE
3. studeni 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
0:2
NK JUNAK
3. studeni 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
10:0
NK NERETVANAC
3. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
3. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:0
NK GOŠK KG
3. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
6:1
NK NERETVA
3. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
6:1
NK JADRAN LP
10. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
3:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
10. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
0:0
RNK SPLIT
10. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:0
NK NERETVA
10. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:3
NK GOŠK KG
10. studeni 2018. NK NERETVANAC
0:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
10. studeni 2018. NK JUNAK
4:2
HRNK ZMAJ
10. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
3:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
10. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1:1
NK ADRIATICVušković|1
10. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:5
NK ZADAR d.d.
10. studeni 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:4
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
17. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
1:3
NK ZADAR d.d.
17. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
F.Blažević|2;Vušković|
4:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
17. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
2:2
HRNK ZMAJ
17. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:0
NK JUNAK
17. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK KG
7:1
NK NERETVANAC
17. studeni 2018. NK NERETVA
2:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
17. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
- : -
NK OMLADINAC
17. studeni 2018. NK JADRAN LP
- : -
HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
24. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
5:0
HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
24. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
- : -
RNK SPLIT
24. studeni 2018. NK NERETVANAC
1:3
NK NERETVA
24. studeni 2018. NK JUNAK
1:2
NK GOŠK KG
24. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
0:3
NK DALMATINAC (C)
24. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
3:1
HRNK ZMAJ
24. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
9:2
NK DUGOPOLJE
24. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR d.d.
2:2
NK ADRIATICF.Blažević|1;ag|1
25. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
1:1
NK JADRAN LP
1. prosinac 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK II s.d.d.
0:3
NK ADRIATICVujnovac|1;Šimunović|1;Buljubašić|1
1. prosinac 2018. NK DUGOPOLJE
1:4
NK ZADAR d.d.
1. prosinac 2018. HRNK ZMAJ
2:2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
1. prosinac 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK GOŠK DUBROVNIK 1919
1. prosinac 2018. NK GOŠK KG
2:1
NK VODICE
1. prosinac 2018. NK NERETVA
1:2
NK JUNAK
1. prosinac 2018. RNK SPLIT
5:0
NK NERETVANAC
1. prosinac 2018. NK JADRAN LP
2:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1. prosinac 2018. HNK HAJDUK II s.d.d.
2:0
NK OMLADINAC
7. prosinac 2018. NK JADRAN LP
3:0
NK NERETVANAC
8. prosinac 2018. NK ADRIATIC
F.Blažević|3;Prenkpalaj|2;Vuko|1;Bekavac|
7:0
NK DUGOPOLJE
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
1311207737435
2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1291241182328
3
NK PRIMORAC (S)
1272339152423
4
NK ADRIATIC
1363436241221
5
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
116232017320
6
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
115151719-216
7
RNK SPLIT
114162316713
8
NK DALMATINAC (C)
11218647-417
9
NK GOŠK (KG)
12129745-385
10
NK VODICE
120111264-621
9. rujan 2018.SPLIT NK ADRIATIC
JAKOV TIKVIĆ|2
4:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
9. rujan 2018.STOBREČ NK PRIMORAC (S)
6:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
9. rujan 2018.VODICE NK VODICE
0:6
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
9. rujan 2018.ZADAR NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:0
RNK SPLIT
9. rujan 2018.BIOGRAD NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
0:0
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
16. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:10
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
16. rujan 2018. RNK SPLIT
0:2
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
16. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
3:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
16. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
1:0
NK VODICE
16. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
LUKA PALADA|1
3:2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
23. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
4:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
23. rujan 2018. NK VODICE
0:5
NK ADRIATICIVAN BUDALIĆ|2;TONI ČOVIĆ|1;LUKA PALADA|1;MARIN KUZMANIĆ|1
23. rujan 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
7:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
23. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
1:2
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
23. rujan 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
3:0
RNK SPLIT
30. rujan 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:3
RNK SPLIT
30. rujan 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
1:4
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
30. rujan 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:2
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
30. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
3:3
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
30. rujan 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
6:1
NK VODICE
7. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
10:0
NK DALMATINAC (C)
7. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
- : -
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
8. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
1:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
8. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
2:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
8. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
2:1
NK ADRIATIC
14. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:8
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:1
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:5
RNK SPLIT
14. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:8
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
14. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
21. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
5:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
21. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
3:0
NK VODICE
21. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
5:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
21. listopad 2018. RNK SPLIT
4:2
NK ADRIATIC
21. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
4:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
28. listopad 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
1:1
NK DALMATINAC (C)
28. listopad 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
0:0
NK ADRIATIC
28. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:0
RNK SPLIT
28. listopad 2018. NK VODICE
0:11
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
28. listopad 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
3:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
4. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
5:0
NK GOŠK (KG)
4. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
7:1
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
4. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
10:0
NK VODICE
4. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
0:0
NK PRIMORAC (S)
4. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
0:6
NK ADRIATICToni Čović |3;Marino KOmić|1;Marko Okuka|1;Gabriel Vranješ|1
11. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
0:4
NK ADRIATICMatić|1;Kuzmanić|1;Topalušić|1;Čović|1
11. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
1:6
NK PRIMORAC (S)
11. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
- : -
NK VODICE
11. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
0:2
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
11. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
8:0
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
18. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
6:1
NK GOŠK (KG)
18. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
- : -
RNK SPLIT
18. studeni 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
3:1
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
18. studeni 2018. NK VODICE
0:2
NK DALMATINAC (C)
18. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
2:2
NK ADRIATICČular|1;Žunić|1
25. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Čular|1;Jurjević|1;Topalušić|1;Žunić|1
5:0
NK VODICE
25. studeni 2018. HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
2:1
NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
25. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
0:0
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
25. studeni 2018. NK GOŠK (KG)
- : -
NK PRIMORAC (S)
25. studeni 2018. NK DALMATINAC (C)
- : -
NK ZADAR s.d.d.
1. prosinac 2018. NK ZADAR s.d.d.
3:1
NK ADRIATICOkuka|1
2. prosinac 2018. NK PRIMORAC (BNM)
- : -
NK DALMATINAC (C)
2. prosinac 2018. NK VODICE
0:6
NK PRIMORAC (S)
29. studeni 2018. RNK SPLIT
1:2
NK GOŠK (KG)
5. prosinac 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
5:0
HNK ŠIBENIK s.d.d.
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
88005915824
2
NK PRIMORAC (S)
97113042622
3
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
86202361720
4
NK POMAK
9504159615
5
DNK TALENT II
105051719-215
6
NK OMLADINAC
94052024-412
7
DNK TALENT
83051325-129
8
NK ADRIATIC
8215111017
9
NK OMIŠ
9108538-333
10
NK BILI AS NA DB
8008259-570
10. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
7:0
DNK TALENT II
10. listopad 2018. NK OMIŠ
0:5
NK POMAK
10. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:0
DNK TALENT
10. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
9:0
NK BILI AS NA DB
10. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
2:1
NK ADRIATIC
14. listopad 2018. DNK TALENT II
1:0
NK ADRIATIC
14. listopad 2018. NK BILI AS NA DB
- : -
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
14. listopad 2018. DNK TALENT
- : -
NK OMLADINAC
14. listopad 2018. NK POMAK
0:3
NK OMLADINAC
14. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
13:0
NK OMLADINAC
NK OMIŠ
1:5
DNK TALENT II
20. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
0:2
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
20. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:1
NK POMAK
20. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
6:0
DNK TALENT
20. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
7:1
NK BILI AS NA DB
27. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
- : -
NK OMLADINAC
28. listopad 2018. DNK TALENT II
5:0
NK BILI AS NA DB
28. listopad 2018. DNK TALENT
- : -
NK ADRIATIC
28. listopad 2018. NK POMAK
0:1
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
28. listopad 2018. NK OMIŠ
0:9
NK PRIMORAC (S)
31. listopad 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
4:0
DNK TALENT II
31. listopad 2018. NK OMLADINAC
5:1
NK OMIŠ
31. listopad 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
- : -
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
31. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
- : -
NK POMAK
31. listopad 2018. NK BILI AS NA DB
1:9
DNK TALENT
3. studeni 2018. DNK TALENT II
0:1
DNK TALENT
3. studeni 2018. NK POMAK
6:0
NK BILI AS NA DB
3. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
4:0
NK ADRIATIC
3. studeni 2018. NK OMIŠ
1:7
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
3. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
3:0
NK OMLADINAC
10. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
0:3
DNK TALENT II
10. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
1:1
NK PRIMORAC (S)
10. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Marković|1;Kraljević|1;Okuka|1
3:0
NK OMIŠ
10. studeni 2018. NK BILI AS NA DB
0:17
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
10. studeni 2018. DNK TALENT
0:1
NK POMAK
18. studeni 2018. DNK TALENT II
1:0
NK POMAK
18. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
10:0
DNK TALENT
18. studeni 2018. NK OMIŠ
1:0
NK BILI AS NA DB
18. studeni 2018. NK PRIMORAC (S)
1:0
NK ADRIATIC
18. studeni 2018. NK OMLADINAC
2:3
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
24. studeni 2018. HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
3:1
DNK TALENT II
24. studeni 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:1
NK OMLADINAC
24. studeni 2018. NK BILI AS NA DB
0:5
NK PRIMORAC (S)
24. studeni 2018. DNK TALENT
2:0
NK OMIŠ
24. studeni 2018. NK POMAK
0:3
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
1. prosinac 2018. DNK TALENT II
1:3
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d.
1. prosinac 2018. NK POMAK
2:1
NK OMIŠ
1. prosinac 2018. DNK TALENT
1:4
NK PRIMORAC (S)
1. prosinac 2018. NK BILI AS NA DB
- : -
NK OMLADINAC
1. prosinac 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:0
HNK HAJDUK s.d.d. II
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
PozicijaMomčadBruPNIGPGGRBodovi
1
NK MRAČAJ
86112215719
2
NK JADRAN (S)
853021111018
3
NK TEKSTILAC
84312191215
4
NK TRILJ 2001
83321715212
5
NK VRLIKA
83232222011
6
NK TROGIR 1912
8224151238
7
NK ADRIATIC
81161026-164
8
NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
8017725-181
8. rujan 2018. NK MRAČAJ
6:0
NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
8. rujan 2018. NK TRILJ 2001
3:3
NK TEKSTILAC
8. rujan 2018. NK VRLIKA
2:0
NK ADRIATIC
9. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN (S)
3:2
NK TROGIR 1912
15. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
0:6
NK TROGIR 1912
15. rujan 2018. NK TEKSTILAC
6:0
NK VRLIKA
15. rujan 2018. NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
1:3
NK TRILJ 2001
16. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN (S)
1:1
NK MRAČAJ
22. rujan 2018. NK ADRIATIC
Petar Duran|1
1:3
NK TEKSTILACToni Liović |1;Marko Matić|1;Stipe Škojo Banić|1
22. rujan 2018. NK MRAČAJ
2:1
NK TROGIR 1912
22. rujan 2018. NK TRILJ 2001
2:2
NK JADRAN (S)
22. rujan 2018. NK VRLIKA
2:1
NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
29. rujan 2018. NK TEKSTILAC
3:1
NK TROGIR 1912
29. rujan 2018. NK JADRAN (S)
5:3
NK VRLIKA
29. rujan 2018. NK MRAČAJ
2:0
NK TRILJ 2001
30. rujan 2018. NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
2:3
NK ADRIATIC
6. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
2:5
NK JADRAN (S)
6. listopad 2018. NK TRILJ 2001
1:1
NK TROGIR 1912
6. listopad 2018. NK VRLIKA
11:2
NK MRAČAJ
6. listopad 2018. NK TEKSTILAC
2:2
NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
13. listopad 2018. NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
0:2
NK TROGIR 1912
13. listopad 2018. NK JADRAN (S)
1:1
NK TEKSTILAC
13. listopad 2018. NK MRAČAJ
4:1
NK ADRIATIC
13. listopad 2018. NK TRILJ 2001
5:1
NK VRLIKA
20. listopad 2018. NK VRLIKA
2:2
NK TROGIR 1912
20. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
2:3
NK TRILJ 2001
20. listopad 2018. NK TEKSTILAC
0:1
NK MRAČAJ
20. listopad 2018. NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
0:3
NK JADRAN (S)
27. listopad 2018. NK JADRAN (S)
1:0
NK TROGIR 1912
27. listopad 2018. NK ČAPORICE - TRILJ
1:4
NK MRAČAJ
27. listopad 2018. NK TEKSTILAC
3:0
NK TRILJ 2001
27. listopad 2018. NK ADRIATIC
ZVONIMIR BAKOVIĆ|1
1:1
NK VRLIKA